Open tornooi - B 2018

Finale wedstrijden

Wedstrijd 1

Datum: 06/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 1
  • Pattijn Bernard
  • &
  • Gilgemyn Patrick
1313
Ploeg 2
  • Serrus Aaron
  • &
  • Defieuw Kevin
36
Wedstrijd 2

Datum: 11/09/2018

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 3
  • Devriendt Rik
  • &
  • Wyseur Jose
131211
Ploeg 4
  • Folens Tom
  • &
  • Degrande Diederik
111313
Wedstrijd 3

Datum: 06/09/2018

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 5
  • Debuyck Vincent
  • &
  • Delneste David
13713
Ploeg 6
  • Warnez Nico
  • &
  • Deschodt Dominique
6136
Wedstrijd 4

Datum: 04/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 7
  • Demuynck Jean Marie
  • &
  • Bultynck Philip
108
Ploeg 8
  • Gheysens Tom
  • &
  • Verschaete Dries
1313
Wedstrijd 5

Datum: 04/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 9
  • Huys Rob
  • &
  • Deloddere Nick
1313
Ploeg 10
  • Nijs Jo
  • &
  • Vandecappelle Geert
611
Wedstrijd 6

Datum: 13/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 11
  • Van Valckenborgh Dietrich
  • &
  • Vandendriessche Dieter
1313
Ploeg 12
  • Deschamps Kris
  • &
  • Provoost Danny
52
Wedstrijd 7

Datum: 06/09/2018

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 13
  • Coghe Stijn
  • &
  • Halsberghe Steven
1313
Ploeg 14
  • Hanssens Diederik
  • &
  • Derveaux Serge
66
Wedstrijd 8

Datum: 04/09/2018

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 15
  • Vanackere Hannes
  • &
  • Salembier Kurt
1313
Ploeg 16
  • Vercruysse Rik
  • &
  • Vercruysse Saartje
012
Wedstrijd 9

Datum: 11/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 1
  • Pattijn Bernard
  • &
  • Gilgemyn Patrick
10139
Ploeg 13
  • Coghe Stijn
  • &
  • Halsberghe Steven
13713
Wedstrijd 10

Datum: 20/09/2018

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 4
  • Folens Tom
  • &
  • Degrande Diederik
1313
Ploeg 15
  • Vanackere Hannes
  • &
  • Salembier Kurt
07
Wedstrijd 11

Datum: 20/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 5
  • Debuyck Vincent
  • &
  • Delneste David
41312
Ploeg 9
  • Huys Rob
  • &
  • Deloddere Nick
13713
Wedstrijd 12

Datum: 21/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 8
  • Gheysens Tom
  • &
  • Verschaete Dries
1346
Ploeg 11
  • Van Valckenborgh Dietrich
  • &
  • Vandendriessche Dieter
91313
Wedstrijd 13

Datum: 24/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 13
  • Coghe Stijn
  • &
  • Halsberghe Steven
13125
Ploeg 9
  • Huys Rob
  • &
  • Deloddere Nick
121313
Wedstrijd 14

Datum: 27/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 4
  • Folens Tom
  • &
  • Degrande Diederik
1313
Ploeg 11
  • Van Valckenborgh Dietrich
  • &
  • Vandendriessche Dieter
00
Wedstrijd 15

Datum:

Tijd:

Veld:

Resultaat:

Ploeg
Ploeg 9
  • Huys Rob
  • &
  • Deloddere Nick
Ploeg 4
  • Folens Tom
  • &
  • Degrande Diederik