Open tornooi - A 2018

Finale wedstrijden

Wedstrijd 1

Datum: 06/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 1
  • Tack Marnix
  • &
  • Salembier Marc
111313
Ploeg 2
  • De Witte Koen
  • &
  • Verbrugghe Rodrigue
13911
Wedstrijd 2

Datum: 12/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 3
  • Coucke Mario
  • &
  • Descheemaeker Nic
9133
Ploeg 4
  • Noppe Jozef
  • &
  • Hugelier Dirk
13713
Wedstrijd 3

Datum: 05/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 5
  • Cuvelier Stijn
  • &
  • Descamps Mathieu
123
Ploeg 6
  • Gezelle Gino
  • &
  • Vanlerberghe Nicolas
1313
Wedstrijd 4

Datum: 10/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 7
  • Six Nico
  • &
  • Lefevere Chris
13513
Ploeg 8
  • Bouckaert Lieven
  • &
  • Devloo Stephan
10135
Wedstrijd 5

Datum: 10/09/2018

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 9
  • Vercruysse Sam
  • &
  • Vercruysse Mattijs
41313
Ploeg 10
  • Simon Deman
  • &
  • Tant Stijn
13810
Wedstrijd 6

Datum: 12/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 11
  • Hellebuck Nico
  • &
  • Vlieghe Glenn
116
Ploeg 12
  • Lepere Thierry
  • &
  • Beghein Steven
1313
Wedstrijd 7

Datum: 06/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 13
  • Vansteenkiste Franky
  • &
  • Vermote Kristof
5134
Ploeg 14
  • Hellebuck Christ
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wim
13413
Wedstrijd 8

Datum: 11/09/2018

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 15
  • Pannekoucke Ramses
  • &
  • Demuynck Joost
66
Ploeg 16
  • Tanghe Sylvie
  • &
  • Vandermeersch Dieter
1313
Wedstrijd 9

Datum: 17/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 1
  • Tack Marnix
  • &
  • Salembier Marc
1368
Ploeg 14
  • Hellebuck Christ
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wim
121313
Wedstrijd 10

Datum: 17/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 4
  • Noppe Jozef
  • &
  • Hugelier Dirk
1399
Ploeg 16
  • Tanghe Sylvie
  • &
  • Vandermeersch Dieter
41313
Wedstrijd 11

Datum: 19/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 6
  • Gezelle Gino
  • &
  • Vanlerberghe Nicolas
85
Ploeg 9
  • Vercruysse Sam
  • &
  • Vercruysse Mattijs
1313
Wedstrijd 12

Datum: 18/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 7
  • Six Nico
  • &
  • Lefevere Chris
71313
Ploeg 12
  • Lepere Thierry
  • &
  • Beghein Steven
131012
Wedstrijd 13

Datum: 26/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 14
  • Hellebuck Christ
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wim
9133
Ploeg 9
  • Vercruysse Sam
  • &
  • Vercruysse Mattijs
13913
Wedstrijd 14

Datum: 27/09/2018

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 16
  • Tanghe Sylvie
  • &
  • Vandermeersch Dieter
1313
Ploeg 7
  • Six Nico
  • &
  • Lefevere Chris
71
Wedstrijd 15

Datum:

Tijd:

Veld:

Resultaat:

Ploeg
Ploeg 9
  • Vercruysse Sam
  • &
  • Vercruysse Mattijs
Ploeg 16
  • Tanghe Sylvie
  • &
  • Vandermeersch Dieter