Open tornooi - B 2017

Finale wedstrijden

Wedstrijd 1

Datum: 07/09/2017

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 1
  • Deschamps Kris
  • &
  • Deschamps Kris
13413
Ploeg 2
  • Six Nico
  • &
  • De Caesteker Christophe
10138
Wedstrijd 2

Datum: 13/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 3
  • Gheysens Tom
  • &
  • Verschaete Dries
7139
Ploeg 4
  • Coghe Stijn
  • &
  • Halsberghe Steven
13513
Wedstrijd 3

Datum: 04/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 5
  • Vanmarcke Luc
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wouter
1313
Ploeg 6
  • Tanghe Sylvie
  • &
  • Vandermeersch Dieter
119
Wedstrijd 4

Datum: 15/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 7
  • Demyttenaere Fredje
  • &
  • Herman Paul
86
Ploeg 8
  • Casier Dieter
  • &
  • Eggermont Aaron
1313
Wedstrijd 5

Datum: 05/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 9
  • Dhondt Johan
  • &
  • Huyst Wouter
61310
Ploeg 10
  • Vandenbulcke Sarah
  • &
  • Degryse Kris
13113
Wedstrijd 6

Datum: 08/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 11
  • Pattijn Bernard
  • &
  • Gilgemyn Patrick
1313
Ploeg 12
  • Verraes Machteld
  • &
  • Baert Maaike
56
Wedstrijd 7

Datum: 11/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 13
  • Deltour Hans
  • &
  • Deltour Bram
5133
Ploeg 14
  • Van Valckenborgh Dietrich
  • &
  • Vandendriessche Dieter
131213
Wedstrijd 8

Datum: 12/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 15
  • Vercruysse Rik
  • &
  • Vercruysse Saartje
121312
Ploeg 16
  • Staelens Sam
  • &
  • Bourgois Bart
131013
Wedstrijd 9

Datum: 14/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 1
  • Deschamps Kris
  • &
  • Deschamps Kris
1313
Ploeg 14
  • Van Valckenborgh Dietrich
  • &
  • Vandendriessche Dieter
56
Wedstrijd 10

Datum: 21/09/2017

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 4
  • Coghe Stijn
  • &
  • Halsberghe Steven
13513
Ploeg 16
  • Staelens Sam
  • &
  • Bourgois Bart
7137
Wedstrijd 11

Datum: 09/09/2017

Tijd: 15:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 5
  • Vanmarcke Luc
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wouter
1313
Ploeg 10
  • Vandenbulcke Sarah
  • &
  • Degryse Kris
07
Wedstrijd 12

Datum: 19/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 8
  • Casier Dieter
  • &
  • Eggermont Aaron
60
Ploeg 11
  • Pattijn Bernard
  • &
  • Gilgemyn Patrick
1313
Wedstrijd 13

Datum: 21/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 1
  • Deschamps Kris
  • &
  • Deschamps Kris
66
Ploeg 5
  • Vanmarcke Luc
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wouter
1313
Wedstrijd 14

Datum: 26/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 4
  • Coghe Stijn
  • &
  • Halsberghe Steven
10139
Ploeg 11
  • Pattijn Bernard
  • &
  • Gilgemyn Patrick
13713
Wedstrijd 15

Datum: 30/09/2017

Tijd: 13:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 5
  • Vanmarcke Luc
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wouter
712
Ploeg 11
  • Pattijn Bernard
  • &
  • Gilgemyn Patrick
1313