Open tornooi - A 2017

Finale wedstrijden

Wedstrijd 1

Datum: 04/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 1
  • Coucke Mario
  • &
  • Descheemaeker Nic
1313
Ploeg 2
  • Vanpoucke Philip
  • &
  • Dedeurwaerder Christophe
1011
Wedstrijd 2

Datum: 04/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 3
  • Folens Tom
  • &
  • Degrande Diederik
13131
Ploeg 4
  • Hellebuck Nico
  • &
  • Vlieghe Glenn
10813
Wedstrijd 3

Datum: 14/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 5
  • Gezelle Gino
  • &
  • Vanlerberghe Nicolas
13103
Ploeg 6
  • Huysentruyt Marc
  • &
  • Huysentruyt Kurt
101313
Wedstrijd 4

Datum: 07/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 7
  • Vanackere Hannes
  • &
  • Salembier Kurt
13110
Ploeg 8
  • Noppe Jozef
  • &
  • Hugelier Dirk
81313
Wedstrijd 5

Datum: 11/09/2017

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 9
  • Hinnekens Hans
  • &
  • Macco Geert
611
Ploeg 10
  • Vercruysse Sam
  • &
  • Vercruysse Mattijs
1313
Wedstrijd 6

Datum: 13/09/2017

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 11
  • Tant Stijn
  • &
  • Simon Deman
1376
Ploeg 12
  • Bouckaert Lieven
  • &
  • Devloo Stephan
111313
Wedstrijd 7

Datum: 07/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 13
  • Lepere Thierry
  • &
  • Beghein Steven
910
Ploeg 14
  • Vansteenkiste Franky
  • &
  • Vermote Kristof
1313
Wedstrijd 8

Datum: 13/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 15
  • Salembier Marc
  • &
  • Tack Marnix
108
Ploeg 16
  • Hellebuck Christ
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wim
1313
Wedstrijd 9

Datum: 19/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 1
  • Coucke Mario
  • &
  • Descheemaeker Nic
1313
Ploeg 14
  • Vansteenkiste Franky
  • &
  • Vermote Kristof
38
Wedstrijd 10

Datum: 18/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 3
  • Folens Tom
  • &
  • Degrande Diederik
1313
Ploeg 16
  • Hellebuck Christ
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wim
74
Wedstrijd 11

Datum: 21/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 6
  • Huysentruyt Marc
  • &
  • Huysentruyt Kurt
111312
Ploeg 10
  • Vercruysse Sam
  • &
  • Vercruysse Mattijs
13613
Wedstrijd 12

Datum: 19/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 8
  • Noppe Jozef
  • &
  • Hugelier Dirk
1339
Ploeg 12
  • Bouckaert Lieven
  • &
  • Devloo Stephan
71313
Wedstrijd 13

Datum: 26/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 1
  • Coucke Mario
  • &
  • Descheemaeker Nic
1313
Ploeg 10
  • Vercruysse Sam
  • &
  • Vercruysse Mattijs
119
Wedstrijd 14

Datum: 25/09/2017

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 3
  • Folens Tom
  • &
  • Degrande Diederik
91313
Ploeg 12
  • Bouckaert Lieven
  • &
  • Devloo Stephan
1367
Wedstrijd 15

Datum:

Tijd:

Veld:

Resultaat:

Ploeg
Ploeg 1
  • Coucke Mario
  • &
  • Descheemaeker Nic
Ploeg 3
  • Folens Tom
  • &
  • Degrande Diederik