Open tornooi - B 2016

Finale wedstrijden

Wedstrijd 1

Datum: 08/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 1
  • Bourgois Bart
  • &
  • Staelens Sam
1313
Ploeg 2
  • Vanackere José
  • &
  • Vermote Rik
113
Wedstrijd 2

Datum: 15/09/2016

Tijd: 17:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 3
  • Hanssens Diederik
  • &
  • Derveaux Serge
10134
Ploeg 4
  • Vercruysse Sam
  • &
  • Vercruysse Mattijs
131113
Wedstrijd 3

Datum: 12/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 5
  • Demuynck Jean Marie
  • &
  • Bultynck Philip
101313
Ploeg 6
  • Deltour Hans
  • &
  • Deltour Bram
131111
Wedstrijd 4

Datum: 07/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 7
  • Devriendt Rik
  • &
  • Wyseur Jose
2133
Ploeg 8
  • Beghein Steven
  • &
  • Lepere Thierry
131013
Wedstrijd 5

Datum: 07/09/2016

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 9
  • Tant Stijn
  • &
  • Simon Deman
612
Ploeg 10
  • Vanpoucke Philip
  • &
  • Dedeurwaerder Christophe
1313
Wedstrijd 6

Datum: 08/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 11
  • Folens Tom
  • &
  • Degrande Diederik
1313
Ploeg 12
  • Bekaert Bruno
  • &
  • Vandorpe Luc
88
Wedstrijd 7

Datum: 15/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 13
  • Pattijn Bernard
  • &
  • Gilgemyn Patrick
97
Ploeg 14
  • Vercruysse Rik
  • &
  • Vercruysse Saartje
1313
Wedstrijd 8

Datum: 08/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 15
  • Pannekoucke Ramses
  • &
  • Demuynck Joost
06
Ploeg 16
  • Gezelle Gino
  • &
  • Vanlerberghe Nicolas
1313
Wedstrijd 9

Datum: 22/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 1
  • Bourgois Bart
  • &
  • Staelens Sam
1374
Ploeg 14
  • Vercruysse Rik
  • &
  • Vercruysse Saartje
71313
Wedstrijd 10

Datum: 19/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 4
  • Vercruysse Sam
  • &
  • Vercruysse Mattijs
13119
Ploeg 16
  • Gezelle Gino
  • &
  • Vanlerberghe Nicolas
41313
Wedstrijd 11

Datum: 14/09/2016

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 5
  • Demuynck Jean Marie
  • &
  • Bultynck Philip
61
Ploeg 10
  • Vanpoucke Philip
  • &
  • Dedeurwaerder Christophe
1313
Wedstrijd 12

Datum: 21/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 8
  • Beghein Steven
  • &
  • Lepere Thierry
1313
Ploeg 11
  • Folens Tom
  • &
  • Degrande Diederik
69
Wedstrijd 13

Datum: 29/09/2016

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

Ploeg
Ploeg 14
  • Vercruysse Rik
  • &
  • Vercruysse Saartje
Ploeg 10
  • Vanpoucke Philip
  • &
  • Dedeurwaerder Christophe
Wedstrijd 14

Datum: 29/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 16
  • Gezelle Gino
  • &
  • Vanlerberghe Nicolas
1313
Ploeg 8
  • Beghein Steven
  • &
  • Lepere Thierry
69
Wedstrijd 15

Datum:

Tijd:

Veld:

Resultaat:

Ploeg
Ploeg
Ploeg 16
  • Gezelle Gino
  • &
  • Vanlerberghe Nicolas