Open tornooi - A 2016

Finale wedstrijden

Wedstrijd 1

Datum: 14/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 1
  • Hellebuck Christ
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wim
1313
Ploeg 2
  • Hellebuck Nico
  • &
  • Vlieghe Glenn
811
Wedstrijd 2

Datum: 13/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 3
  • Coucke Mario
  • &
  • Descheemaeker Nic
1313
Ploeg 4
  • Gheysens Tom
  • &
  • Verschaete Dries
1011
Wedstrijd 3

Datum: 06/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 5
  • Tanghe Sylvie
  • &
  • Vandermeersch Dieter
1313
Ploeg 6
  • Tack Marnix
  • &
  • Salembier Marc
96
Wedstrijd 4

Datum: 06/09/2016

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 7
  • Noppe Jozef
  • &
  • Hugelier Dirk
1313
Ploeg 8
  • Vanackere Hannes
  • &
  • Salembier Kurt
1111
Wedstrijd 5

Datum: 14/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 9
  • Vanmarcke Luc
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wouter
0137
Ploeg 10
  • Van Valckenborgh Dietrich
  • &
  • Deschamps Kris
131213
Wedstrijd 6

Datum: 10/09/2016

Tijd: 15:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 11
  • Roelstraete Nico
  • &
  • Deloddere Nick
13813
Ploeg 12
  • Hinnekens Hans
  • &
  • Macco Geert
8135
Wedstrijd 7

Datum: 10/09/2016

Tijd: 15:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 13
  • De Witte Koen
  • &
  • Verbrugghe Rodrigue
131213
Ploeg 14
  • Vansteenkiste Franky
  • &
  • Vermote Kristof
5131
Wedstrijd 8

Datum: 10/09/2016

Tijd: 17:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 15
  • Cuvelier Carl
  • &
  • Cuvelier Tom
13613
Ploeg 16
  • Bouckaert Lieven
  • &
  • Devloo Stephan
12139
Wedstrijd 9

Datum: 18/09/2016

Tijd: 17:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 1
  • Hellebuck Christ
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wim
1313
Ploeg 13
  • De Witte Koen
  • &
  • Verbrugghe Rodrigue
91
Wedstrijd 10

Datum: 21/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 3
  • Coucke Mario
  • &
  • Descheemaeker Nic
131013
Ploeg 15
  • Cuvelier Carl
  • &
  • Cuvelier Tom
51311
Wedstrijd 11

Datum: 22/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 5
  • Tanghe Sylvie
  • &
  • Vandermeersch Dieter
1313
Ploeg 10
  • Van Valckenborgh Dietrich
  • &
  • Deschamps Kris
82
Wedstrijd 12

Datum: 20/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 7
  • Noppe Jozef
  • &
  • Hugelier Dirk
36
Ploeg 11
  • Roelstraete Nico
  • &
  • Deloddere Nick
1313
Wedstrijd 13

Datum: 30/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 1
  • Hellebuck Christ
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wim
1313
Ploeg 5
  • Tanghe Sylvie
  • &
  • Vandermeersch Dieter
010
Wedstrijd 14

Datum: 30/09/2016

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

Ploeg
Ploeg 3
  • Coucke Mario
  • &
  • Descheemaeker Nic
Ploeg 11
  • Roelstraete Nico
  • &
  • Deloddere Nick
Wedstrijd 15

Datum:

Tijd:

Veld:

Resultaat:

Ploeg
Ploeg 1
  • Hellebuck Christ
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wim
Ploeg