Open tornooi - B 2015

Finale wedstrijden

Wedstrijd 1

Datum: 17/09/2015

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 1
  • Huysentruyt Marc
  • &
  • Huysentruyt Kurt
712
Ploeg 2
  • Devriendt Rik
  • &
  • Wyseur Jose
1313
Wedstrijd 2

Datum: 22/09/2015

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 3
  • Hinnekens Hans
  • &
  • Macco Geert
1313
Ploeg 4
  • Hanssens Diederik
  • &
  • Derveaux Serge
611
Wedstrijd 3

Datum: 16/09/2015

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 5
  • Staelens Sam
  • &
  • Bourgois Bart
3138
Ploeg 6
  • Vanackere José
  • &
  • Vermote Rik
131213
Wedstrijd 4

Datum: 17/09/2015

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 7
  • Pattijn Bernard
  • &
  • Gilgemyn Patrick
13911
Ploeg 8
  • Debuyck Vincent
  • &
  • Delneste David
81313
Wedstrijd 5

Datum: 15/09/2015

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 9
  • Vercruysse Rik
  • &
  • Vercruysse Saartje
911
Ploeg 10
  • Six Nico
  • &
  • De Caesteker Christophe
1313
Wedstrijd 6

Datum: 17/09/2015

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 11
  • Coghe Stijn
  • &
  • Halsberghe Steven
13513
Ploeg 12
  • Tant Stijn
  • &
  • Simon Deman
10133
Wedstrijd 7

Datum: 12/09/2015

Tijd: 15:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 13
  • Pannekoucke Ramses
  • &
  • Demuynck Joost
1313
Ploeg 14
  • Vandenheede Steven
  • &
  • Lapeire Sonny
67
Wedstrijd 8

Datum: 09/09/2015

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 15
  • Demyttenaere Fredje
  • &
  • Herman Paul
13713
Ploeg 16
  • Masselis Jacques
  • &
  • Cauwelier Bart
7138
Wedstrijd 9

Datum: 25/09/2015

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 2
  • Devriendt Rik
  • &
  • Wyseur Jose
9136
Ploeg 13
  • Pannekoucke Ramses
  • &
  • Demuynck Joost
13313
Wedstrijd 10

Datum: 24/09/2015

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 3
  • Hinnekens Hans
  • &
  • Macco Geert
1313
Ploeg 15
  • Demyttenaere Fredje
  • &
  • Herman Paul
35
Wedstrijd 11

Datum: 24/09/2015

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 6
  • Vanackere José
  • &
  • Vermote Rik
911
Ploeg 10
  • Six Nico
  • &
  • De Caesteker Christophe
1313
Wedstrijd 12

Datum: 24/09/2015

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 8
  • Debuyck Vincent
  • &
  • Delneste David
7133
Ploeg 11
  • Coghe Stijn
  • &
  • Halsberghe Steven
131013
Wedstrijd 13

Datum: 26/09/2015

Tijd: 17:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 13
  • Pannekoucke Ramses
  • &
  • Demuynck Joost
72
Ploeg 10
  • Six Nico
  • &
  • De Caesteker Christophe
1313
Wedstrijd 14

Datum: 01/10/2015

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 3
  • Hinnekens Hans
  • &
  • Macco Geert
1313
Ploeg 11
  • Coghe Stijn
  • &
  • Halsberghe Steven
59
Wedstrijd 15

Datum:

Tijd:

Veld:

Resultaat:

Ploeg
Ploeg 10
  • Six Nico
  • &
  • De Caesteker Christophe
Ploeg 3
  • Hinnekens Hans
  • &
  • Macco Geert