Open tornooi - A 2014

Finale wedstrijden

Wedstrijd 1

Datum: 10/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 1
  • Vanmarcke Luc
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wouter
10134
Ploeg 2
  • Tack Marnix
  • &
  • Salembier Marc
13513
Wedstrijd 2

Datum: 04/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 3
  • Gezelle Gino
  • &
  • Provoost Danny
1313
Ploeg 4
  • Vandenheede Steven
  • &
  • Lapeire Sonny
611
Wedstrijd 3

Datum: 03/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 5
  • Soetewey Daniël
  • &
  • Huys Rob
1313
Ploeg 6
  • Hellebuck Nico
  • &
  • Vlieghe Glenn
98
Wedstrijd 4

Datum: 12/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 7
  • Roelstraete Nico
  • &
  • Deloddere Nick
65
Ploeg 8
  • Hinnekens Hans
  • &
  • Macco Geert
1313
Wedstrijd 5

Datum: 09/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 9
  • Coucke Mario
  • &
  • Descheemaeker Nic
01113
Ploeg 10
  • Bouckaert Lieven
  • &
  • Devloo Stephan
131312
Wedstrijd 6

Datum: 10/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 11
  • Destaebel Pieter
  • &
  • Destaebel Michel
1313
Ploeg 12
  • Six Nico
  • &
  • De Caesteker Christophe
312
Wedstrijd 7

Datum: 07/09/2014

Tijd: 11:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 13
  • Vercruysse Rik
  • &
  • Vercruysse Saartje
1313
Ploeg 14
  • De Witte Koen
  • &
  • Verbrugghe Rodrigue
1212
Wedstrijd 8

Datum: 02/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 15
  • Van Valckenborgh Dietrich
  • &
  • Deschamps Kris
55
Ploeg 16
  • Noppe Jozef
  • &
  • Hugelier Dirk
1313
Wedstrijd 9

Datum: 19/09/2014

Tijd: 17:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 2
  • Tack Marnix
  • &
  • Salembier Marc
13137
Ploeg 13
  • Vercruysse Rik
  • &
  • Vercruysse Saartje
01213
Wedstrijd 10

Datum: 22/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 3
  • Gezelle Gino
  • &
  • Provoost Danny
1313
Ploeg 16
  • Noppe Jozef
  • &
  • Hugelier Dirk
126
Wedstrijd 11

Datum: 17/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 5
  • Soetewey Daniël
  • &
  • Huys Rob
1313
Ploeg 10
  • Bouckaert Lieven
  • &
  • Devloo Stephan
104
Wedstrijd 12

Datum: 23/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 8
  • Hinnekens Hans
  • &
  • Macco Geert
1397
Ploeg 11
  • Destaebel Pieter
  • &
  • Destaebel Michel
71313
Wedstrijd 13

Datum: 28/09/2014

Tijd: 17:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 2
  • Tack Marnix
  • &
  • Salembier Marc
1313
Ploeg 5
  • Soetewey Daniël
  • &
  • Huys Rob
108
Wedstrijd 14

Datum: 30/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 3
  • Gezelle Gino
  • &
  • Provoost Danny
1211
Ploeg 11
  • Destaebel Pieter
  • &
  • Destaebel Michel
1313
Wedstrijd 15

Datum: 04/10/2014

Tijd: 17:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

Ploeg
Ploeg 2
  • Tack Marnix
  • &
  • Salembier Marc
Ploeg 11
  • Destaebel Pieter
  • &
  • Destaebel Michel