Open tornooi - B 2014

Finale wedstrijden

Wedstrijd 1

Datum: 04/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 1
  • Lepere Thierry
  • &
  • Beghein Steven
131213
Ploeg 2
  • Pattijn Bernard
  • &
  • Gilgemyn Patrick
6138
Wedstrijd 2

Datum: 08/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 3
  • Vercruysse Mattijs
  • &
  • Vercruysse Sam
131311
Ploeg 4
  • Deltour Hans
  • &
  • Deltour Bram
11813
Wedstrijd 3

Datum: 08/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 5
  • Devriendt Rik
  • &
  • Wyseur Jose
10813
Ploeg 6
  • Meersdom Ludo
  • &
  • Demely Carine
131312
Wedstrijd 4

Datum: 04/09/2014

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 7
  • Cuvelier Carl
  • &
  • Cuvelier Tom
88
Ploeg 8
  • Folens Tom
  • &
  • Degrande Diederik
1313
Wedstrijd 5

Datum: 11/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 9
  • Tanghe Sylvie
  • &
  • Vandermeersch Dieter
13135
Ploeg 10
  • Vanackere José
  • &
  • Vermote Rik
41113
Wedstrijd 6

Datum: 03/09/2014

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 11
  • Baekelandt Maarten
  • &
  • Depuydt Jelle
1313
Ploeg 12
  • Catelin Jamie
  • &
  • Vandenheede Stijn
66
Wedstrijd 7

Datum: 04/09/2014

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 13
  • Cuvelier Stijn
  • &
  • Descamps Mathieu
1313
Ploeg 14
  • Hellebuck Christ
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wim
106
Wedstrijd 8

Datum: 14/09/2014

Tijd: 17:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 15
  • Masselis Jacques
  • &
  • Cauwelier Bart
1371
Ploeg 16
  • Dhondt Johan
  • &
  • Huyst Wouter
101313
Wedstrijd 9

Datum: 16/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 1
  • Lepere Thierry
  • &
  • Beghein Steven
13611
Ploeg 13
  • Cuvelier Stijn
  • &
  • Descamps Mathieu
121313
Wedstrijd 10

Datum: 22/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 3
  • Vercruysse Mattijs
  • &
  • Vercruysse Sam
131113
Ploeg 16
  • Dhondt Johan
  • &
  • Huyst Wouter
61312
Wedstrijd 11

Datum: 15/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 6
  • Meersdom Ludo
  • &
  • Demely Carine
7130
Ploeg 9
  • Tanghe Sylvie
  • &
  • Vandermeersch Dieter
13713
Wedstrijd 12

Datum: 11/09/2014

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 8
  • Folens Tom
  • &
  • Degrande Diederik
12139
Ploeg 11
  • Baekelandt Maarten
  • &
  • Depuydt Jelle
13313
Wedstrijd 13

Datum: 28/09/2014

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 13
  • Cuvelier Stijn
  • &
  • Descamps Mathieu
11133
Ploeg 9
  • Tanghe Sylvie
  • &
  • Vandermeersch Dieter
13313
Wedstrijd 14

Datum: 28/09/2014

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 3
  • Vercruysse Mattijs
  • &
  • Vercruysse Sam
1111
Ploeg 11
  • Baekelandt Maarten
  • &
  • Depuydt Jelle
1313
Wedstrijd 15

Datum: 04/10/2014

Tijd: 15:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

Ploeg
Ploeg 9
  • Tanghe Sylvie
  • &
  • Vandermeersch Dieter
Ploeg 11
  • Baekelandt Maarten
  • &
  • Depuydt Jelle