Open tornooi - B 2019

Finale wedstrijden

Wedstrijd 1

Datum: 05/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 1
  • Gheysens Tom
  • &
  • Verschaete Dries
1313
Ploeg 2
  • Demely Carine
  • &
  • Feys Jean - Pierre
54
Wedstrijd 2

Datum: 05/09/2019

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 3
  • Dedeurwaerder Christophe
  • &
  • Vanpoucke Philip
13135
Ploeg 4
  • Deschamps Kris
  • &
  • Provoost Danny
7713
Wedstrijd 3

Datum: 03/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 5
  • Cuvelier Stijn
  • &
  • Descamps Mathieu
13130
Ploeg 6
  • Bourgois Bart
  • &
  • Staelens Sam
5713
Wedstrijd 4

Datum: 05/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 7
  • Coghe Stijn
  • &
  • Halsberghe Steven
131013
Ploeg 8
  • Nijs Jo
  • &
  • Vandecappelle Geert
121312
Wedstrijd 5

Datum: 08/09/2019

Tijd: 17:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 9
  • Van Valckenborgh Dietrich
  • &
  • Vandendriessche Dieter
1313
Ploeg 10
  • Vandenheede Steven
  • &
  • Verbrugghe Alexander
41
Wedstrijd 6

Datum: 04/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 11
  • Cauwelier Bart
  • &
  • Masselis Jacques
1313
Ploeg 12
  • Bultynck Philip
  • &
  • Demuynck Jean Marie
611
Wedstrijd 7

Datum: 12/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 13
  • De Witte Koen
  • &
  • Verbrugghe Rodrigue
13813
Ploeg 14
  • Deschodt Dominique
  • &
  • Warnez Nico
8135
Wedstrijd 8

Datum: 05/09/2019

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 15
  • Defieuw Kevin
  • &
  • Serrus Aaron
13135
Ploeg 16
  • Lefevere Chris
  • &
  • Six Nico
6513
Wedstrijd 9

Datum: 19/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 1
  • Gheysens Tom
  • &
  • Verschaete Dries
131113
Ploeg 13
  • De Witte Koen
  • &
  • Verbrugghe Rodrigue
8135
Wedstrijd 10

Datum: 12/09/2019

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 3
  • Dedeurwaerder Christophe
  • &
  • Vanpoucke Philip
101313
Ploeg 15
  • Defieuw Kevin
  • &
  • Serrus Aaron
13710
Wedstrijd 11

Datum: 17/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 5
  • Cuvelier Stijn
  • &
  • Descamps Mathieu
13513
Ploeg 9
  • Van Valckenborgh Dietrich
  • &
  • Vandendriessche Dieter
111311
Wedstrijd 12

Datum: 11/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 7
  • Coghe Stijn
  • &
  • Halsberghe Steven
1313
Ploeg 11
  • Cauwelier Bart
  • &
  • Masselis Jacques
109
Wedstrijd 13

Datum: 30/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 1
  • Gheysens Tom
  • &
  • Verschaete Dries
31313
Ploeg 5
  • Cuvelier Stijn
  • &
  • Descamps Mathieu
1377
Wedstrijd 14

Datum: 01/10/2019

Tijd: 09:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 3
  • Dedeurwaerder Christophe
  • &
  • Vanpoucke Philip
1313
Ploeg 7
  • Coghe Stijn
  • &
  • Halsberghe Steven
00
Wedstrijd 15

Datum:

Tijd:

Veld:

Resultaat:

Ploeg
Ploeg 1
  • Gheysens Tom
  • &
  • Verschaete Dries
Ploeg 3
  • Dedeurwaerder Christophe
  • &
  • Vanpoucke Philip