Open tornooi - A 2019

Finale wedstrijden

Wedstrijd 1

Datum: 12/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 1
  • Hellebuck Christ
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wim
1313
Ploeg 2
  • Huys Rob
  • &
  • Deloddere Nick
57
Wedstrijd 2

Datum: 08/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 3
  • Salembier Kurt
  • &
  • Vanackere Hannes
131113
Ploeg 4
  • Vanmarcke Luc
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wouter
6136
Wedstrijd 3

Datum: 04/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 5
  • Vercruysse Mattijs
  • &
  • Vercruysse Sam
37
Ploeg 6
  • Hellebuck Nico
  • &
  • Vlieghe Glenn
1313
Wedstrijd 4

Datum: 12/09/2019

Tijd: 21:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 7
  • Simon Deman
  • &
  • Tant Stijn
101310
Ploeg 8
  • Salembier Marc
  • &
  • Tack Marnix
131213
Wedstrijd 5

Datum: 12/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 9
  • Degrande Diederik
  • &
  • Folens Tom
00
Ploeg 10
  • Wyseur Jose
  • &
  • Devriendt Rik
1313
Wedstrijd 6

Datum: 09/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 11
  • Bouckaert Lieven
  • &
  • Devloo Stephan
1134
Ploeg 12
  • Depuydt Fabian
  • &
  • Doornaert Patrick
13713
Wedstrijd 7

Datum: 05/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 13
  • Beghein Steven
  • &
  • Lepere Thierry
13613
Ploeg 14
  • Noppe Jozef
  • &
  • Hugelier Dirk
1136
Wedstrijd 8

Datum: 09/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 15
  • Gezelle Gino
  • &
  • Vanlerberghe Nicolas
7138
Ploeg 16
  • Vermote Kristof
  • &
  • Vansteenkiste Franky
131013
Wedstrijd 9

Datum: 23/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 1
  • Hellebuck Christ
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wim
1313
Ploeg 13
  • Beghein Steven
  • &
  • Lepere Thierry
78
Wedstrijd 10

Datum: 17/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 3
  • Salembier Kurt
  • &
  • Vanackere Hannes
106
Ploeg 16
  • Vermote Kristof
  • &
  • Vansteenkiste Franky
1313
Wedstrijd 11

Datum: 19/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 6
  • Hellebuck Nico
  • &
  • Vlieghe Glenn
131012
Ploeg 10
  • Wyseur Jose
  • &
  • Devriendt Rik
81313
Wedstrijd 12

Datum: 16/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 2

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 8
  • Salembier Marc
  • &
  • Tack Marnix
41313
Ploeg 12
  • Depuydt Fabian
  • &
  • Doornaert Patrick
13412
Wedstrijd 13

Datum: 26/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 3

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2Set 3
Ploeg 1
  • Hellebuck Christ
  • &
  • Vanmarcke Wim
131011
Ploeg 10
  • Wyseur Jose
  • &
  • Devriendt Rik
01313
Wedstrijd 14

Datum: 24/09/2019

Tijd: 19:00

Veld: 1

Resultaat:

PloegSet 1Set 2
Ploeg 16
  • Vermote Kristof
  • &
  • Vansteenkiste Franky
81
Ploeg 8
  • Salembier Marc
  • &
  • Tack Marnix
1313
Wedstrijd 15

Datum:

Tijd:

Veld:

Resultaat:

Ploeg
Ploeg 10
  • Wyseur Jose
  • &
  • Devriendt Rik
Ploeg 8
  • Salembier Marc
  • &
  • Tack Marnix